Wisconsin Classic State 4-Player Championship 2019
Statistics
Statistics brought to you by the Dartball Statistician app (Google Play Store or Amazon Store)
These stats are not complete as only some teams used the app on a trial basis.

Team Select: 

W-Walk | SO-Strikeouts | SW-Sandwiches/Diaper | DP-Double Plays | DPC-Double Plays Counted  OFF-Off Boards | SH-Sacrifice Hits | GWR-Game Winning RBIs | WO-WalkOffs
Player InfoDetailsSinglesTriples
Player NameTeam NameGAvgHABRRBIAvgHABAvgHAB
Rick FareMr. Ding and Dent2.714152186.8241417.25014
Brian TolzmanWoody's2.684131975.7061217.50012
Jim AlbrightYahr Oil3.66724361413.7242129.42937
Kim FalkA & W Iron2.600122068.643914.50036
Brett KempfHealy Awards & Apparel2.600122064.7691013.28627
Jim HoeneckeHoenecke23.59419321110.6521523.44449
Bruce FrieschSllinger House3.59316271214.50036.6191321
Dan Gumby RedigPete and Sons9.56755974049.6034168.4831429
Bob LeskovarHoenecke23.5631832108.6401625.28627
Jon RupnoDallaire Realty11.558581043429.5894373.4841531
Brian ShimanekPete and Sons11.557641154556.5501120.5585395
Matt Eller Healy Awards & Apparel2.556101854.667812.33326
Ty GuilettePete and Sons5.54928511620.6071728.4781123
Randy StaufferYahr Oil3.54518331117.400820.7691013
Jeff WiegertSheridan Lanes3.542132477.571814.500510
Bob YahrYahr Oil3.52918341311.5001020.571814
Brad schneiderPete and Sons11.526611164632.6054981.3431235
Kevin RoeckerBig Guys 23.5201325611.385513.667812
Andrew DuthieDuthie Construction6.51928541322.5311732.5001122
Chris HalversonJump Around6.51730581724.5412037.4761021
Scott PetersonPete and Sons8.50643853020.5323362.4351023
Brian NieseMr. Ding and Dent2.500122478.6111118.16716
Mark RuhbuschPioneer Bowl5.5002346910.5291834.417512
Steve MuenchA & W Iron2.500112277.636711.364411
Lars ArnesonJump Around6.49230611512.5002652.44449
Zac PetersonDallaire Realty11.490491002723.6064066.265934
Chad KuhfussPioneer Bowl5.4882143911.6001525.333618
Bob BoederDuthie Construction6.48227561814.4631941.533815
Todd HalversonJump Around6.47427571613.5262038.368719
Bob KnoblachYahr Oil3.46915321411.5881017.333515
Matt CrooksHP Tavern6.4682247106.5132039.25028
Adam LighthizerToms Bar10.45238842219.4832960.375924
Jason JohnsonWoody's2.44481846.500510.37538
Brad KaulBig Guys 23.440112583.500918.28627
Jeff MlakerHoenecke23.4381432710.6111118.214314
Bob HamiltonMr. Ding and Dent2.435102379.462613.400410
Mike HeisdorfA & W Iron2.42992164.417512.44449
Bryan KempfA & W Iron2.42992177.500612.33339
Jeremy StatzNips3.42992115.389718.66723
Jeff AulenbacherSllinger House3.4231126118.375616.500510
Dylan LlanasSheridan Lanes3.423112677.417512.429614
Dennis LaplantMr. Ding and Dent2.417102454.500918.16716
Rick KandlerWoody's2.41271755.50036.364411
Jay AulenbacherSllinger House3.393112866.429921.28627
Kyle OpetzToms Bar10.39032821417.3881949.3941333
Jens ArnesonJump Around6.38921541615.3511337.471817
Jake RotruckRotruckers2.38971843.500612.16716
Nate KempfHealy Awards & Apparel2.38971844.417512.33326
Brian LighthizerToms Bar10.38833851717.3572056.4481329
Ryan SchulzDuthie Construction6.38622571712.3851539.389718
Jeff MoldenhauerDuthie Construction6.38520521212.4551533.263519
Mike StuderHoenecke23.379112988.538713.250416
AJ CrooksDallaire Realty11.37536962628.3972358.3421338
Joe St LouisGator's Pub3.37592452.438716.25028
Adrian KruegerRotruckers2.37561623.400410.33326
Mike WeissRotruckers2.37561634.364411.40025
Nick WiegertSheridan Lanes3.370102754.467715.250312
Jordan LlanasSheridan Lanes3.370102756.533815.167212
Mike AulenbacherSllinger House3.370102745.375924.33313
Chaz WatzkaHP Tavern6.3671849118.3531234.400615
Kim SchmittPioneer Bowl5.3641644810.450920.292724
Jared KuhfussPioneer Bowl5.3541748116.4291535.154213
Ben GrahamNips3.34882343.375616.28627
Matt ZittlowDallaire Realty11.34334991926.3561645.3331854
Travis StegerBig Guys 23.33382455.316619.40025
Larry BarnesGator's Pub3.33372123.400615.16716
Mitch EngelsHP Tavern6.3191547410.308826.333721
Kodie OpetzToms Bar10.31624761313.3331854.273622
Dave SellnowRotruckers2.31351610.500510.00006
Julie ChapmanNips3.27362253.188316.50036
Art HaackGator's Pub3.27362222.353617.00005
Jason RoeckerHealy Awards & Apparel2.26351925.100110.44449
Chris VanLanenHP Tavern6.250114467.250624.250520
Jason SchlieppWoody's2.23541744.16716.273311
Chris MichalekGator's Pub3.21752324.176317.33326
Chris OechsnerBig Guys 23.20052533.200420.20015
Chris BaumanNips3.19042132.188316.20015
Totals 344.44614013143832832.4789561999.3894451144
Pages
Are you sure you wish to delete this page?
Tournament Options