Wisconsin State 9 Player Tournament 2019
Statistics
Statistics brought to you by the Dartball Statistician app (Google Play Store or Amazon Store)
These stats are not complete as only some teams used the app on a trial basis.

Team Select: 

W-Walk | SO-Strikeouts | SW-Sandwiches/Diaper | DP-Double Plays | DPC-Double Plays Counted  OFF-Off Boards | SH-Sacrifice Hits | GWR-Game Winning RBIs | WO-WalkOffs
Player InfoDetailsSinglesTriples
Player NameTeam NameGAvgHABRRBIAvgHABAvgHAB
Scott SternA &W Iron & Metal11.00011101.00011.00000
Randy BevilacquaFinn Pattern Co.2.8757827.750341.00044
Terry OlsonGerhard's4.76920261710.8421619.57147
Josh ZubkeKAZ Construction 3.7501216661.0001111.25014
Jared HuebnerBees Logging2.7506831.85767.00001
Todd McMahonGerhard's4.72018251514.750912.692913
Jason PieperNeumann Plumbing & Heating11.70049703626.7953544.5381426
Bob YahrYahr Oil8.68931451724.7201825.6501320
Jay StegmannPete & Sons Construction Services3.6841319811.667812.71457
Dale ZubkeKAZ Construction 3.667101588.62558.71457
Jeb VachuskaWhisSports Corners1.6672302.500121.00011
Scott NeitzelA &W Iron & Metal1.66723121.00011.50012
Brian CipovC & I Safety3.66781213.66769.66723
Al BrandenburgNeumann Plumbing & Heating11.64744683137.6252032.6672436
Bryan KempfA &W Iron & Metal2.63671178.500481.00033
Dean ZubkeKAZ Construction 3.625101654.600610.66746
Matt NatzkeLandmark I3.625101636.727811.40025
Terry FordGerhard's4.6071728910.8001215.385513
Chad MoilanenJump Around8.60526431522.6111118.6001525
Joe DrickenLemke Motor Sports2.60061032.556591.00011
Rick HuebnerBees Logging2.60061043.556591.00011
Troy HrabikKonop Meats1.6003522.66723.50012
Chip SchleisKonop Meats1.6003522.500241.00011
Dave DodenKonop Meats1.6003512.50012.66723
Ralph LeirmoGerhard's3.6001220813.545611.66769
Nate GieseAntonioni Well5.600152584.6091423.50012
Mark RedigPete & Sons Construction Services3.600122097.818911.33339
Marty RaaschFinn Pattern Co.2.60061030.600610.00000
Artie RasmussenV & M Bar and Campground3.60091564.75068.42937
Larry JorgensonBull Pen (Men's)2.60061045.60035.60035
Dale EngelbertPete & Sons Construction Services3.588101756.818911.16716
Bret KlabundeNeumann Plumbing & Heating11.58538651831.6972333.4691532
Mike BohlmannGalilee Lutheran Church Dartball Team3.58371202.5005101.00022
Scott MuenchA &W Iron & Metal2.58371261.600610.50012
Kim FalkA &W Iron & Metal2.58371247.57147.60035
Gary Schallock JrRacer's Hall8.58125431512.5931627.563916
Brian JohnsonEau Claire Auto Parts5.577152673.6191321.40025
Dan CookEau Claire Auto Parts5.577152659.7331115.364411
Jim AlbrightYahr Oil9.57431542415.6002440.500714
Mike WilsonVFW Crusaders2.5714720.57147.00000
Chris PrisselV & M Bar and Campground3.57181443.700710.25014
Rich HorneckRacer's Hall8.57124421711.5151733.77879
Joe JonesLandmark I3.56391665.4626131.00033
Robby LemkeLemke Motor Sports2.5565933.500481.00011
Jacob RotruckJump Around8.55625451712.5882034.455511
Dan PlomedahlGerhard's4.55615271015.6671015.417512
Mike GoetschPete & Sons Construction Services3.556101879.44449.66769
Randy StauferYahr Oil9.54729532122.6211829.4581124
Brad SchneiderPete & Sons Construction Services2.54561154.60035.50036
Rich LloydA &W Iron & Metal2.54561133.57147.50024
Mark RuhbuschPioneer Bowl7.53821391010.5601425.500714
Pete JoasV & M Bar and Campground3.53381576.62558.42937
Craig PiotrowskiGalilee Lutheran Church Dartball Team3.53381523.55659.50036
Kurt KunzV & M Bar and Campground3.52991764.636711.33326
Phil ZastrowKAZ Construction 3.52991753.615813.25014
Dave BraunRacer's Hall4.526101955.636711.37538
Mike MeyerHallman Lindsay Dt's9.52422421112.5601425.471817
Josh PieperNeumann Plumbing & Heating4.524112157.583712.44449
Adrian KruegerJump Around8.5242242119.5151733.55659
Jamey SWhisSports Corners5.5221223107.500918.60035
Bob KnoblochYahr Oil9.51927521920.6452031.333721
Dan SolbergGerhard's4.519142776.5881017.400410
Richard KuehlOx & Cats17.51843831731.5083059.5421324
Mike YahrYahr Oil8.51418351014.500918.529917
Jeremy PieperNeumann Plumbing & Heating11.51436702622.6282743.333927
Kevin MoldenhauerWhisSports Corners4.50081654.500612.50024
Dennis ReimerWhisSports Corners1.5001211.000011.00011
Scott ZandiWhisSports Corners5.500122457.538713.455511
Scott KuehlBull Pen (Men's)2.50051043.42937.66723
Gary AlbertsBull Pen (Men's)2.5004821.66746.00002
Lee TaddyHallman Lindsay Dt's9.5002142144.5141835.42937
Wayne FlanaganRe-Location Pub 3.50071443.455511.66723
Dan RedigPete & Sons Construction Services3.500102098.467715.60035
Ty GuilettePete & Sons Construction Services1.5001201.50012.00000
Scott PetersonPete & Sons Construction Services3.50091874.538713.40025
Brian HerbechtsmeierVFW Crusaders2.5004802.50036.50012
Scott ObryThe Outback 22.5004803.25014.66723
Mike ChristianoKenosha Moose/ Hartnell Flooring2.5003601.250141.00011
Dave DrickenLemke Motor Sports1.5002410.66723.00001
Jeff WiegertFec's One3.50061203.333391.00033
Joe BonnFec's One3.50061211.4004101.00022
DanRacer's Hall8.50021421121.4171024.6111118
Mike ZrofskyWin Lakers16.49438772318.5962847.3331030
Andy Peterson Win Lakers15.49335712317.5222446.4401125
Tim WaltersHallman Lindsay Dt's9.4882041813.4851633.50048
Trevor KuhfussPioneer Bowl7.4861735108.5001122.462613
Lucas AntonioniAntonioni Well5.4801225610.500714.455511
Arlie Schilling Yahr Oil9.47923481615.5771526.364822
Jared KuhfussPioneer Bowl5.478112358.600915.25028
Tad ScheufelYahr Oil9.47326551814.4861837.444818
Mark PetersonGerhard's4.47181765.500714.33313
Josh OttNeumann Plumbing & Heating11.47031662525.4882143.4351023
Dan MertensNeumann Plumbing & Heating11.46930641724.5141937.4071127
Larry DakeGalilee Lutheran Church Dartball Team3.46771522.500612.33313
Jordan WaltersLandmark 43.46771533.500612.33313
Dylan StoffregenNordic3.46771531.545611.25014
Mark OldenburgNordic3.46771532.500612.33313
Gene RoeslerEddies Bar and Grill3.46771551.467715.00000
Dave WendtEddies Bar and Grill3.46771533.400410.60035
Kyle WoltersLandmark I3.46771553.600610.20015
Luke SchwarzNordic3.46261345.42937.50036
Mark JensenNordic3.46261332.500612.00001
Richard ClarkNordic3.46261341.55659.25014
Andy BlochLandmark 43.46261343.50048.40025
Dylan WillemssenLandmark 43.46261324.42937.50036
Ryan TietzYahr Oil9.46023501514.5311732.333618
Chad KuhfussPioneer Bowl7.4591737810.500918.421819
Zac Peterson Dallaire Realty5.458112453.563916.25028
Lars ArnesonJump Around8.45721461514.4051537.66769
Jeff KlemmerOx & Cats15.45530661513.5402750.188316
Kevin KiesowPete & Sons Construction Services2.45551123.42937.50024
Ron FordGerhard's4.455102278.636711.273311
Chad AndersonEau Claire Auto Parts5.4551022510.66769.308413
Randy HipkeThe Office9.451235159.37817451.00066
Jon PieperNeumann Plumbing & Heating8.45018401415.4551022.444818
Brian ShimanekPete & Sons Construction Services3.45092068.33326.500714
Bruce GreenGerhard's3.45092064.500816.25014
Chaz WatzkaDallaire Realty5.45092052.444818.50012
Greg MalikWin Lakers14.44826581514.5712035.261623
Travis LogslettEau Claire Auto Parts5.448132985.500918.364411
Charlie SelkowBuckhorn Bar & Grill2.4444920.50048.00001
Rick PichetteBull Pen (Men's)2.4444924.00004.80045
Tyler NeuFinn Pattern Co.2.4444931.50036.33313
Mike SchroederThe Outback 22.4444910.44449.00000
Jay MusilV & M Bar and Campground2.4444923.33326.66723
Dana SchlieveHillcrest Generations2.4444912.50024.40025
Doug FiedlerHillcrest Generations2.4444921.50036.33313
Zach FrankHillcrest Generations2.4444920.44449.00000
Larry FinsethBees Logging2.4444914.167161.00033
Jim BeeBees Logging2.4444932.286271.00022
Mike ZinkowichLandmark I3.44481836.500510.37538
Neal KrauseLemke Motor Sports2.4444913.50036.33313
Jeff OtterWin Lakers16.44331701712.5112447.304723
Jack WaltonWyandot14.4432761519.4411534.4441227
Cory MucheAntonioni Well5.440112547.438716.44449
Blaine AndersenEau Claire Auto Parts5.440112576.438716.44449
Brian BeckerBartelt Bus Service4.43871603.385513.66723
Jerry Rasmussen V & M Bar and Campground3.43871654.44449.42937
Mike McMahon Win Lakers13.4321944917.350720.5001224
Bob KesslerKenosha Moose/ Hartnell Flooring2.4293700.50036.00000
Lenny MusilV & M Bar and Campground3.42961434.57147.28627
Rick KoenigRe-Location Pub 3.42961446.16716.62558
Derek Hollenbeck KAZ Construction 3.42961443.400410.50024
Jim LopnowYahr Oil6.42912281010.615813.267415
Curt YahrYahr Oil3.4293721.60035.00002
Marlin MuellerEau Claire Auto Parts5.42992142.467715.33326
Kevin BaneckEddies Bar and Grill3.42961423.417512.50012
Chad BenterAntonioni Well4.42181953.444818.00001
Dave KiesowPete & Sons Construction Services2.41751241.66746.16716
Steve MuenchA &W Iron & Metal2.41751244.42937.40025
Tucker DiethelmLandmark 43.41751241.44449.33313
JIM MATTHIASBackwash3.41751222.66746.16716
Matt Toomey Fec's One3.41751242.33339.66723
Dave WendorffOx & Cats17.41534821425.3481646.5001836
Gary Schallock SrRacer's Hall8.41517411414.400820.429921
Jesse PieperNeumann Plumbing & Heating6.4121434117.4781123.273311
Jeff BurowOx & Cats16.41034832220.3962153.4331330
Tom BinderNeumann Plumbing & Heating4.40992275.500714.25028
Mike RedigRacer's Hall8.4051537511.3931128.44449
Phil Burnside Wyandot14.40325621612.4262047.333515
Jason JohnsonOx & Cats17.4023587199.4323274.231313
Chris Halverson Jump Around8.4001640819.273622.5561018
Darrell HawkinsUptown Bar & Grill3.40061532.44449.33326
Doug RadigUptown Bar & Grill3.40061520.429614.00001
Greg SpanbauerUptown Bar & Grill3.40061504.273311.75034
Jim BaerwaldUptown Bar & Grill2.40041021.400410.00000
Duane KinjerskiKonop Meats1.4002521.50012.33313
Greg KinjerskiKonop Meats1.40025201.00022.00003
John CrevcoureKonop Meats1.4002501.50024.00001
Tyler JonesLandmark I3.40061555.80045.200210
Al NatzkeLandmark I3.40061541.55659.16716
Dave KinnardBull Pen (Men's)2.40041042.37538.50012
Josh HeisdorfA &W Iron & Metal2.40041032.50036.25014
Frank GelmiVFW Crusaders1.4002511.00000.40025
Dale GorzyHallman Lindsay Dt's9.395174376.3711335.50048
Ed HuckstorfWin Lakers16.39532811218.4462556.280725
Nick HorneckRacer's Hall7.394133384.4621226.14317
Jake MilbrathNeumann Plumbing & Heating6.393112894.5001020.12518
Jacob NeuzilClark's Bar4.393112811.37010271.00011
Jon RupnoDallaire Realty5.39192342.471817.16716
Dewey WOx & Cats5.39192363.353617.50036
Gary BoleyOx & Cats5.39192356.412717.33326
Mike WagnerWhisSports Corners5.39192366.538713.200210
Jim MayoEau Claire Auto Parts4.39192365.412717.33326
Brad KuennWhisSports Corners4.38971826.364411.42937
Eric DeaverNordic3.38551325.33339.50024
CurtEddies Bar and Grill3.38551313.33339.50024
JOHN KNAPPBackwash3.38551312.2733111.00022
Kyle JanderC & I Safety3.38551320.385513.00000
Greg BaneckEddies Bar and Grill3.38551332.37538.40025
John FerrolyGalilee Lutheran Church Dartball Team3.38551324.33339.50024
Travis KissingerRacer's Hall7.382133478.450920.286414
Rick KapitanskiWin Lakers15.3792258914.3941333.360925
Jim MauldinKenosha Moose/ Hartnell Flooring2.3753801.50036.00002
Mark HorneFinn Pattern Co.2.3753802.50036.00002
Charlie Schilling KAZ Construction 3.37561646.40025.364411
Brian WeidemanWoodpecker Bar & Grill2.3753800.37538.00000
Shannon LietzkeWhisSports Corners5.37592483.467715.22229
Jeff KoplitzUptown2.3753801.50036.00002
Jim PrickettUptown2.3753810.42937.00001
CraigUptown2.3753811.42937.00001
Mike LardniosBull Pen (Men's)2.3753801.33326.50012
Randy LewandpskiRe-Location Pub 2.3753811.42937.00001
Darryl FiedlerHillcrest Generations2.3753811.37538.00000
Mike WeissJump Around8.375154077.5001326.143214
Josh PautzLemke Motor Sports2.3753821.42937.00001
Tony SchultzEau Claire Auto Parts5.370102737.538713.214314
Art RissePioneer Bowl6.370102774.400820.28627
Alex GottshackJump Around8.3681438124.3571028.400410
Mitch EngelsDallaire Realty5.36871934.250312.57147
John PerroneNeumann Plumbing & Heating7.3661541106.4641328.154213
Dale LogslettEau Claire Auto Parts5.36482296.438716.16716
Todd Anderson A &W Iron & Metal2.36441142.50048.00003
Brad WolfBuckhorn Bar & Grill2.36441121.364411.00000
Rob ChristianOx & Cats17.36329801413.4152253.259727
George HansonPioneer Bowl6.36092537.333515.400410
Mark DietrichAntonioni Well5.36092555.412717.25028
Zach MucheAntonioni Well5.36092566.42937.333618
Bill DubnickaGerhard's4.36092577.400615.300310
Andy OkrasinskiPioneer Bowl6.357102874.389718.300310
Tyler John BahrNordic3.35751415.25028.50036
Jason BraunelRe-Location Pub 3.35751442.417512.00002
Gary WoodRe-Location Pub 3.35751431.3084131.00011
Clark ReetzRe-Location Pub 3.35751432.44449.20015
Darrell KottkeRe-Location Pub 3.35751433.28627.42937
Craig BoydLandmark 43.35751423.364411.33313
Jon TadychHallman Lindsay Dt's9.3571542106.4001230.250312
Blake BarnesFec's One3.35751422.357514.00000
Todd HalversonJump Around8.35715421012.3571028.357514
Joel HeidtkePioneer Bowl7.355113166.409922.22229
Brian AndersonEau Claire Auto Parts5.35361745.37538.33339
Nathan FranzBartelt Bus Service4.35361740.353617.00000
Eddie HallLandmark I3.35361754.33339.37538
Travis TilotDallaire Realty5.35072025.294517.66723
Jim EhnertWhisSports Corners5.35072023.44449.273311
Rick KOx & Cats17.34929831916.4172048.257935
C AwdrastetHallman Lindsay Dt's9.3491543816.310929.429614
Devin AverWin Lakers16.34823661614.3751232.3241134
Mike ZandiWhisSports Corners5.34882376.214314.55659
Zach COx & Cats10.3481646107.375924.318722
Brian MucheAntonioni Well5.34692665.2616231.00033
Ryan KOx & Cats17.34628811816.3411544.3511337
Kim SchmittPioneer Bowl7.344113275.4551022.100110
Karen DzurickThe Office9.340164762.31114451.00022
Steve MillerWyandot14.3382265135.050120.4672145
DAVE BRUSCHUKBackwash3.33341210.400410.00002
Kyle ZubkeLemke Motor Sports2.3333921.250281.00011
AJ CrooksDallaire Realty5.33372164.235417.75034
JIM ENGELBackwash3.33341200.44449.00003
JIM BRUSCHUKBackwash3.33341200.44449.00003
Dennis VoldBees Logging2.3333912.250281.00011
Derek SchulzHillcrest Generations2.3333931.33326.33313
Kurt CipovC & I Safety3.33341201.300310.50012
Larry AndersonC & I Safety3.33341211.300310.50012
Scott WaltersLandmark I3.33351524.42937.25028
Jeanine BarteltBartelt Bus Service1.3331310.33313.00000
Dave RassbachBuckhorn Bar & Grill2.3333922.00005.75034
Randy HoffBuckhorn Bar & Grill2.3333925.00004.60035
Chris Hoff Buckhorn Bar & Grill2.3333911.37538.00001
Jason NeitzelA &W Iron & Metal2.33341227.33326.33326
Rick WoodRe-Location Pub 2.3333903.25014.40025
John LehayWhisSports Corners5.33392745.368719.25028
Pete SchramkaGalilee Lutheran Church Dartball Team3.33351530.333515.00000
Jim HuebnerGalilee Lutheran Church Dartball Team3.33341210.44449.00003
Harry RoeckerYahr Oil2.3333922.75034.00005
Cory TusslerVFW Crusaders2.3333903.20015.50024
Ben PrasserAntonioni Well4.33361854.273311.42937
Hunter StegerAntonioni Well2.3332612.200151.00011
Joseph BredekVFW Crusaders2.3333931.40025.25014
Garry PaskiewiczVFW Crusaders2.3333921.33339.00000
Jack Tisdale Kenosha Moose/ Hartnell Flooring1.3331310.33313.00000
Charlie GodfreyWoodpecker Bar & Grill1.3331300.33313.00000
Jason KemerlyWyandot14.328195881.3961948.000010
Stacey SeeringHallman Lindsay Dt's9.325134057.286828.417512
Vern KappesPioneer Bowl7.324123767.3851026.182211
Jeremy StegerAntonioni Well4.31661934.200210.44449
Jeff YonkowLandmark I3.31351643.300310.33326
Alex BlochEddies Bar and Grill3.30841312.22229.50024
Devin DahlkeLandmark 43.30841323.37538.20015
Al BeckerBuckhorn Bar & Grill2.30031020.33339.00001
Jody AnnoueBull Pen (Men's)2.30031031.28627.33313
Ronny BillingsAntonioni Well2.30031021.33326.25014
Denny MusilV & M Bar and Campground3.30031012.33326.25014
Scott GramblickaWin Lakers14.300155086.4331330.100220
Matt Crooks Dallaire Realty5.30062023.417512.12518
ZackWin Lakers15.300186059.5001428.125432
PAUL KNAPPBackwash3.30031002.25014.33326
Bill CaelwaertsThe Office9.298144734.2731244.66723
Dave SchettleYahr Oil7.29682758.375616.182211
Mike SilliyWin Lakers14.2951344108.286621.304723
Dustin FuchsBartelt Bus Service4.29451722.2003151.00022
Jamie SerraltnHallman Lindsay Dt's9.293124196.233730.455511
Brian TilotDallaire Realty5.29272423.316619.20015
Shem WiliamsonThe Office9.289134531.3101342.00003
Dustin BarteltBartelt Bus Service4.28641411.308413.00001
Bret MurkowskiLandmark 43.28641443.20015.33339
Steve PetriUptown2.2862710.40025.00002
Noah ZubkeKAZ Construction 3.28641424.22229.40025
Harold BrownUptown Bar & Grill3.28641402.200210.50024
Kyle HemmrichRacer's Hall8.28193253.300620.250312
Adam ZubkeKAZ Construction 2.27331112.42937.00004
Brad DoyenV & M Bar and Campground2.27331123.20015.33326
Dennis CharlesClark's Bar4.26972621.250624.50012
Nick FriesNordic3.26741533.28627.25028
Brent RadloffLandmark 43.26741513.091111.75034
Jeff BraunelRe-Location Pub 3.26741523.250312.33313
Roger McColleyWyandot14.2641453112.222836.353617
Mike RoederThe Office7.256114310.2621142.00001
RookieUptown2.2502810.33326.00002
Justin DassowBartelt Bus Service4.25041633.214314.50012
Mark Brummomd Re-Location Pub 2.2502811.20015.33313
NickUptown2.2502812.00004.50024
Orv FinsethV & M Bar and Campground1.2501401.25014.00000
Jake JerovetzThe Outback 22.2502800.25028.00000
John BlazskeWoodpecker Bar & Grill2.2502800.28627.00001
Ronn GodfreyWoodpecker Bar & Grill2.2502800.28627.00001
Jack PuntilloKenosha Moose/ Hartnell Flooring1.2501401.00000.25014
Kevin ZubkeKAZ Construction 3.25041644.28627.22229
Tom WalterYahr Oil2.2501411.00002.50012
Tracey GleasonLemke Motor Sports1.2501410.25014.00000
Roger DraegerLemke Motor Sports1.2501401.33313.00001
DEAN SCHULZEBackwash1.2501400.25014.00000
Jason BraatzJump Around8.250104095.304723.176317
Nick WiegertFec's One3.25031220.250312.00000
Shannon WoodFec's One3.25031203.1822111.00011
Jerry SchulzHillcrest Generations2.2502813.00005.66723
Brian DaunRacer's Hall7.23373043.333721.00009
Martha SchallerWyandot14.232135688.038126.4001230
Lynn HarderEddies Bar and Grill3.23131322.22229.25014
Rick KlabundeHallman Lindsay Dt's8.22673135.211419.250312
Mark DahmsBull Pen (Men's)2.2222902.25028.00001
Russ HorneckRacer's Hall2.2222910.28627.00002
Eric Hawkins Uptown2.2222900.25028.00001
Mark JoelUptown2.2222912.14317.50012
Randy SelkowBuckhorn Bar & Grill2.2222911.25028.00001
Jay PrisselV & M Bar and Campground2.2222913.00004.40025
Ron HillFinn Pattern Co.2.2222921.33313.16716
Jack WillisonFinn Pattern Co.2.2222911.33313.16716
Brian EnglesonLemke Motor Sports2.2222901.28627.00002
Neal LowranceFec's One3.21431432.100110.50024
Jeff RadigUptown Bar & Grill3.21431411.167212.50012
Leon StreiEddies Bar and Grill3.21431412.100110.50024
Ron GriffinWyandot14.212115263.209943.12518
Egdon LemkeLemke Motor Sports1.2001501.000041.00011
Rick HerbstUptown Bar & Grill2.20021020.11119.00000
KEVIN KNAPPBackwash3.20021020.200210.00000
Ryan SchulzHillcrest Generations2.20021001.12518.50012
Josh ExsteinClark's Bar4.20052524.0912221.00033
Shawn HendersonClark's Bar4.20052502.208524.00001
Jeff KudickKonop Meats1.2001501.33313.00002
Pat KinjerskiKonop Meats1.2001510.25014.00001
Jeff GeierKonop Meats1.2001501.33313.00002
Donny WagieKAZ Construction 1.2001510.50012.00003
Tyson ZettlerLandmark 43.20031521.37538.00007
Joe VachuskaWhisSports Corners2.2001511.00003.50012
Jon KayClark's Bar4.19252632.1604251.00011
Kim ThielWyandot14.190126366.1851054.22229
Damin BarteltBartelt Bus Service4.18831611.154213.33313
Dennis MaranoGalilee Lutheran Church Dartball Team3.16721210.22229.00003
Dennis ClelandWoodpecker Bar & Grill2.1671600.16716.00000
Steve JanderC & I Safety3.16721211.14317.20015
Jason JanderC & I Safety3.16721211.12518.25014
Ron HipkeThe Office9.16384923.130646.66723
John DzurickThe Office9.15785102.1407501.00011
Kyle JurkiewiczThe Office2.1431701.14317.00000
Mike HeisdorfA &W Iron & Metal2.1431710.16716.00001
Ryan StuebsThe Outback 22.1431700.16716.00001
Shawn SwansonThe Outback 22.1431700.20015.00002
William BredekVFW Crusaders2.1431700.16716.00001
Andy HellerVFW Crusaders2.1431700.16716.00001
Jeff GrovogelClark's Bar4.14342821.000022.33313
Dennis WesenbergUptown Bar & Grill3.14321412.100110.25014
Tom HughesUptown Bar & Grill2.1431710.25014.00003
Alice polzin The Office2.1431700.16716.00001
Dave PiotrowskiGalilee Lutheran Church Dartball Team3.13321522.00008.28627
Lori DavidsonWyandot14.13275363.119542.100110
Elliot FrankHillcrest Generations2.1251801.14317.00001
Brian FiedlerHillcrest Generations2.1251800.16716.00002
Casey HuebnerBees Logging2.1251810.14317.00001
Doug PoeschlBees Logging2.1251801.00006.50012
Bob GauthierWoodpecker Bar & Grill2.1251800.16716.00002
Ryan ChervenkaThe Outback 22.1251800.14317.00001
Brandon HarrellThe Outback 22.1251800.12518.00000
Shawn NisleitFinn Pattern Co.2.1251810.14317.00001
Mike HartnellKenosha Moose/ Hartnell Flooring2.1251810.00002.16716
Mark TisdaleKenosha Moose/ Hartnell Flooring2.1251800.14317.00001
John HartnellKenosha Moose/ Hartnell Flooring2.1251800.14317.00001
Larry TrimmerKenosha Moose/ Hartnell Flooring2.1251810.16716.00002
Brian FuchsBartelt Bus Service4.12521602.091111.20015
BubbaClark's Bar4.11532621.0421241.00011
Jim BrottBees Logging2.1111900.11119.00000
Jason LausinBuckhorn Bar & Grill2.1111901.14317.00002
Wayne GieselleBuckhorn Bar & Grill2.1111901.00005.25014
Kyle ThompsonThe Outback 22.1111910.12518.00001
Kevin KentgenThe Outback 22.1111910.12518.00001
Derek BrahmerBartelt Bus Service3.09111100.11119.00002
Gus GospodarekHallman Lindsay Dt's3.09111111.11119.00002
Matt ZittlowDallaire Realty5.09122203.000012.200210
Keith RedellC & I Safety3.08311200.100110.00002
Derrick FlowersC & I Safety3.08311210.100110.00002
Dave CoughlinC & I Safety3.08311200.00007.20015
Matt HarderEddies Bar and Grill3.08311211.0000111.00011
Pedro ValdezUptown Bar & Grill3.08311200.11119.00003
JEFF ENGELBackwash3.08311201.0000111.00011
MARK KNAPPBackwash3.08311210.083112.00000
Tony DomenkFec's One3.08311211.083112.00000
Tristen Cairo Fec's One3.08311210.083112.00000
Josh CotaThe Office9.08244930.0000451.00044
Al ClarkNordic3.07711310.14317.00006
Sid ZadurskiThe Office7.07534001.077339.00001
ShawnClark's Bar4.07122811.071228.00000
Nick LemieuxClark's Bar4.00002500.000022.00003
Roger LundBees Logging2.00001000.00009.00001
Chad RouhoffLemke Motor Sports2.0000900.00008.00001
RichWhisSports Corners1.0000200.00002.00000
Neil AuerUptown2.0000800.00004.00004
Kurt BrahmerBartelt Bus Service4.00001400.000014.00000
Larry StoweGalilee Lutheran Church Dartball Team3.00001200.00009.00003
Josh DelabrouxBull Pen (Men's)1.0000400.00001.00003
Nell MatzkeBull Pen (Men's)1.0000400.00002.00002
Rob WagnerWhisSports Corners1.0000300.00001.00002
Ron NeuFinn Pattern Co.1.0000300.00003.00000
Bob SheridanFinn Pattern Co.2.0000700.00007.00000
Mark ZientekFinn Pattern Co.2.0000600.00002.00004
Jeff WitczakFinn Pattern Co.1.0000100.00001.00000
Joe PadoKenosha Moose/ Hartnell Flooring2.0000500.00005.00000
Rodney StengleKenosha Moose/ Hartnell Flooring1.0000400.00002.00002
Rich RivardWoodpecker Bar & Grill1.0000300.00003.00000
Brian MooreWoodpecker Bar & Grill2.0000600.00006.00000
Ron Wiedeman JrWoodpecker Bar & Grill2.0000800.00007.00001
Ed Orlikowski JrWoodpecker Bar & Grill2.0000600.00006.00000
Kenton DosemagerVFW Crusaders2.0000500.00004.00001
Bill BregeVFW Crusaders2.0000700.00005.00002
Totals 1894.3823431897718801880.38423696162.37610532804
Pages